Sheriff Property Auction in Boksburg, Gauteng

New Upcoming Auctions

4 Northdene Street, Brakpan, Gauteng
125 Westside Ridge, cnr 6 Korea & Banbury Roads, Westdene, Johann
Plot 188, Walkers Fruit Farms SH, De Deur, Gauteng
11 Honey Hills, Judie Road, Barbeque Downs, Midrand, Gauteng
18, 2nd Street, Lambton, Germiston, Gauteng
Plot 72, 8 Danie Craven Street, Unitas Park AH, Vereeniging-Kopan

Join The FREE Auction Mailing List

Auction Details
Auction held at: 182 Leeuwpoort Street, Boksburg, Gauteng, South Africa, 1460

Date: Fri 17th Aug 2012
Time::
Case Number: 13631/12
Plantiff: Nedbank Ltd
Sheriff Office: Boksburg

Property Details
Property Address:
26 Rigg Street, Jansen Park, Boksburg
ERF #: 161
Stand Size: 991sqm

Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Lounges: 1
Kitchens: 1
Dining Rooms: 1
Toilets: 1

For More Information Please Contact
Auctioneer: Mr. ACE Tayob (Acting)
Attorney:
Email:
Tel: +27 (011) 917 9923

LOOKING FOR A LIST OF NEW PROPERTY AUCTIONS ?    Click Here