Sheriff Property Auction in Boksburg, Gauteng

New Upcoming Auctions

16 Sandile Close, Payneville, Springs, Gauteng
36 Weltevreden Crescent, Glen Erasmia, Kempton Park, Gauteng
18 Zimbali Estate, Glen Erasmia Boulevard, Weltevreden Crescent,
77 Xavier Street, Crown Gardens, Johannesburg South, Gauteng
118 Orange Street, Protea Glen Ext 26, Soweto, Gauteng
Donkerhoek Farm 365, 79 Donkerhoek Place, Donkerhoek, Kungwini Ru

Join The FREE Auction Mailing List

Auction Details
Auction held at: 182 Leeuwpoort Street, Boksburg, Gauteng, South Africa, 1460

Date: Fri 17th Aug 2012
Time::
Case Number: 13631/12
Plantiff: Nedbank Ltd
Sheriff Office: Boksburg

Property Details
Property Address:
26 Rigg Street, Jansen Park, Boksburg
ERF #: 161
Stand Size: 991sqm

Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Lounges: 1
Kitchens: 1
Dining Rooms: 1
Toilets: 1

For More Information Please Contact
Auctioneer: Mr. ACE Tayob (Acting)
Attorney:
Email:
Tel: +27 (011) 917 9923

LOOKING FOR A LIST OF NEW PROPERTY AUCTIONS ?    Click Here