Sheriff Property Auction in Boksburg, Gauteng

New Upcoming Auctions

54 Rooikat Street, Zesfontein, Benoni, Gauteng
505 Nieuwenhuyzen Street, Elarduspark Ext 1, Pretoria, Gauteng
34 Abbington, 118 Petroy Drive, Magaliessig Ext 44, Sandton, Gaut
18075 Thoma Street, Tsakane Ext 8, Brakpan, Gauteng
Erf 131, Sagewood Ext 1, Midrand, Gauteng
26 Tulbach Gardens, Tulbach Street, Glen Marais Ext 52, Kempton P

Join The FREE Auction Mailing List

Auction Details
Auction held at: 182 Leeuwpoort Street, Boksburg, Gauteng, South Africa, 1460

Date: Fri 16th Aug 2013
Time:: 11:15:00
Case Number: 13631/12
Plantiff: Nedbank Ltd
Sheriff Office: Boksburg

Property Details
Property Address:
1 Rigg Villas, 26 Rigg Street, Jansen Park, Boksburg, Gauteng, South Africa
ERF #:
Stand Size: 0sqm

Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Lounges: 1
Kitchens: 1
Dining Rooms: 1
Toilets: 1

For More Information Please Contact
Auctioneer: Mr. VP Maluleke
Attorney: Velile Tinto & Associates
Email:
Tel: +27 (011) 917 9923

LOOKING FOR A LIST OF NEW PROPERTY AUCTIONS ?    Click Here